CUBETTES HOST LEADOFF SOFTBALL CLASSIC THU-SAT.
2019 CUBETTE SOFTBALL LEADOFF CLASSIC
THURSDAY
ALUMNI FIELD | |||
11:00 AM | Brenham Cubettes (1-0) | Columbia | |
1:00 PM | Brenham Cubettes | PNG | |
3:00 PM | Brennan | PNG | |
5:00 PM | Brennan | Pearland | |
7:00 PM | Clear Falls | Pearland | |
HOHLT #1 | |||
11:00 AM | |||
1:00 PM | Thorndale | Elkins | |
3:00 PM | Ingleside | Elkins | |
5:00 PM | Wylie | Gregory Portland | |
7:00 PM | Wylie | St. Agnes | |
HOHLT #2 | |||
11:00 AM | Pasadena Memorial | LaGrange | |
1:00 PM | Nederland | Salado | |
3:00 PM | Nederland | Clear Falls | |
5:00 PM | Judson | St. Agnes | |
7:00 PM | Judson | John Marshall | |
HOHLT #3 | |||
11:00 AM | |||
1:00 PM | Dawson | LaGrange | |
3:00 PM | Columbia | Salado | |
5:00 PM | Columbia | Clear Brook | |
7:00 PM | Danbury | Gregory Portland | |
HOHLT #4 | |||
11:00 AM | Sweeny | Thorndale | |
1:00 PM | Sweeny | Pasadena Memorial | |
3:00 PM | Danbury | Clear Brook | |
5:00 PM | Dawson | John Marshall | |
7:00 PM | Sweeny | Ingleside | |
FRIDAY
ALUMNI FIELD | |||
11:00 AM | Wylie | Pasadena Memorial | |
1:00 PM | Wylie | Dawson | |
3:00 PM | Gregory Portland | Dawson | |
5:00 PM | Gregory Portland | Brenham Cubettes | |
7:00 PM | Clear Brook | Brenham Cubettes | |
HOHLT #1 | |||
11:00 AM | Thorndale | PNG | |
1:00 PM | Thorndale | Salado | |
3:00 PM | Clear Brook | LaGrange | |
5:00 PM | Judson | LaGrange | |
7:00 PM | |||
HOHLT #2 | |||
11:00 AM | |||
1:00 PM | Elkins | Judson | |
3:00 PM | Pasadena Memorial | Danbury | |
5:00 PM | John Marshall | Danbury | |
HOHLT #3 | |||
11:00 AM | Elkins | Nederland | |
1:00 PM | John Marshall | Nederland | |
3:00 PM | Salado | Clear Falls | |
5:00 PM | Brennan | Clear Falls | |
7:00 PM | |||
HOHLT #4 | |||
11:00 AM | |||
1:00 PM | Pearland | PNG | |
3:00 PM | Pearland | Ingleside | |
5:00 PM | St. Agnes | Ingleside | |
7:00 PM | St. Agnes | Brennan | |
SATURDAY
ALUMNI FIELD | ||
10:00 AM | Judson | Dawson |
12:00 PM | Judson | Pearland |
2:00 PM | Nederland | Pearland |
4:00 PM | Salado | Brenham Cubettes |
6:00 PM | St. Agnes | Brenham Cubettes |
HOHLT #1 | ||
10:00 AM | Clear Brook | PNG |
12:00 PM | Clear Brook | Sweeny |
2:00 PM | PNG | St. Agnes |
4:00 PM | Nederland | Sweeny |
6:00 PM | Elkins | Sweeny |
HOHLT #2 | ||
10:00 AM | Gregory Portland | Pasadena Memorial |
12:00 PM | Gregory Portland | Brennan |
2:00 PM | Dawson | Brennan |
4:00 PM | Thorndale | Danbury |
6:00 PM | Ingleside | Danbury |
HOHLT #3 | ||
10:00 AM | Wylie | Clear Falls |
12:00 PM | Wylie | John Marshall |
2:00 PM | Clear Falls | LaGrange |
4:00 PM | Elkins | LaGrange |
6:00 PM | ||
HOHLT #4 | ||
10:00 AM | Columbia | John Marshall |
12:00 PM | Salado | Pasadena Memorial |
2:00 PM | Columbia | Thorndale |
4:00 PM | Columbia | Ingleside |
6:00 PM |
What’s your Reaction?
+1
+1
+1